Psammotettix lividellus

Order: Hemiptera
Family: Cicadellidae
Genus: Psammotettix
Species: Psammotettix lividellus
Synonyms: Deltocephalus lividellus

Deltocephalus lividellus

Psammotettix lividellus 2

Psammotettix lividellus 3

Psammotettix lividellus 4

Psammotettix lividellus