Phosphuga atrata

Order: Coleoptera
Family: Silphidae
Genus: Phosphuga
Species: Phosphuga atrata
Synonyms: Silpha atrata

 

 

Phosphuga atrata 1

Phosphuga atrata 2

Phosphuga atrata 3

Silpha atrata 1

Silpha atrata 2

Silpha atrata 3

Silpha atrata 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

phosphuga atrata phosphuga atrata 6 phosphuga atrata 5 phosphuga atrata 4 phosphuga atrata 3 phosphuga atrata 2

 

Other species available in genus Phosphuga: