Agabus bipustulatus

Order: Coleoptera
Family: Dytiscidae
Genus: Agabus
Species: Agabus bipustulatus

Agabus_bipustulatus661430736002711441

Agabus_bipustulatus4114368456040301519

Agabus_bipustulatus4530169746702714014

Agabus_bipustulatus4647661104566220293

Agabus_bipustulatus5400823947686927395

Agabus_bipustulatus7959652118432604754