Harpalus affinis

Order: Coleoptera
Family: Carabidae
Genus: Harpalus
Species: Harpalus affinis

Harpalus affinis

Harpalus affinis

Harpalus_affinis272308164778674378

Harpalus_affinis397871060131378594

Harpalus_affinis2035686134389149888

Harpalus_affinis5347209641694946429

Harpalus_affinis5365903772484662331

Harpalus_affinis5746175017683358180

Harpalus_affinis6666840822687269631